?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

This morning
I had to have toast for my breakfast
We had no bagels in the house whatsoever
Well
We had some frozen ones
But seriously
Who can be arsed defrosting stuff at 10am?
Not me.

That's it Suze
xxxxxxx

Comments

( 23 suqednine — suqnine )
fidelity_blue
Aug. 19th, 2008 12:44 am (UTC)
I DON'T KNOW HOW TO DEFORST THINGS OR MAKE TOAST SO I HAVE CEREAL
ashbaby_brown
Aug. 19th, 2008 12:45 am (UTC)
FOR REAL?
WHICH ONE?
IF YOU SAY CORNFLAKES,
WE ARE OVER.
fidelity_blue
Aug. 19th, 2008 12:49 am (UTC)
RICICLES
ashbaby_brown
Aug. 19th, 2008 12:50 am (UTC)
NO WAYY
I LOVE RICICLES
THEY HAVE THE LITTLE MAN ON THE FRONT DON'T THEY?
HE'S SO CUTE.
fidelity_blue
Aug. 19th, 2008 12:51 am (UTC)
HE'S LIKE A SPACEMAN OR SOME FUCKERY LIKE THAT WITH AN ASTRONAUT HAT OR SOME SHIT.
yes
ashbaby_brown
Aug. 19th, 2008 12:53 am (UTC)
SOME SHIT.
I LOVE THAT.
AND YEAH, I THOUGHT HE WAS A SPACEMAN.
HE'S BLONDE AS WELL.
OR SOMETHING.
BOTTOM LINE IS
RICICLES ARE MINT.
fidelity_blue
Aug. 19th, 2008 12:55 am (UTC)
YEAH YOU DO.

HE IS BLONDE.
GUESS WHO ELSE IS BLONDE?
ME
GUESS WHO ELSE?
SUZE
GUESS WHO ELSE?
ME.

I REST MY CASE
ashbaby_brown
Aug. 19th, 2008 12:59 am (UTC)
OH BLONDES
HEY
MY BOYFRIEND IS BLOND.
I'M COMING AROUND TO THE IDEA OF BLONDES
YOU BLONDE GIRLS GET ALL THE GUYS.
I BET YOU COULD GET CASEY O'BRIEN IF YOU WANTED
I COULDN'T THOUGH
CUZ
I
AM
BRUNETTE.
fidelity_blue
Aug. 19th, 2008 01:01 am (UTC)
OMG RLLY?
I DID NOT KNOW THAT.

EXCUSE YOU.
Blondes do not get ~more guys~ okay??
SO SHUSH YOUR MUSH
right now.
ashbaby_brown
Aug. 19th, 2008 01:03 am (UTC)
THEY DO.
THEY JUST DO.
BLONDE IS CUTE AND FUN AND LIFE AND SUNSHINE
AND BRUNETTE IS LIKE
SNOOOOOOOZEFEST.
ashbaby_brown
Aug. 19th, 2008 01:03 am (UTC)
AND YEAH LOL
GEORGIE IS BLOND
CRAZY SHIT.
fidelity_blue
Aug. 19th, 2008 01:09 am (UTC)
NO
ashbaby_brown
Aug. 19th, 2008 01:10 am (UTC)
seriously
YES
JUST
YES
YOU KNOW IT.
fidelity_blue
Aug. 19th, 2008 01:11 am (UTC)
FINE NEXT TIME YOU SEE ME I'LL BE BRUNETTE




except no because I've just had my hair done D=
XD
ashbaby_brown
Aug. 19th, 2008 01:12 am (UTC)
OOHH HAVE YOU?
WHATS IT LIKE?
btw, this is the most i've ever used lj ever.
IT IS AMUSING.
fidelity_blue
Aug. 19th, 2008 01:16 am (UTC)
Lol just ~neatened up and my roots done
So it's a bit whiter
XDDD

LOL HOW DOES IT FEEL
I LOVE ELJAY I RLLY DO <3
ashbaby_brown
Aug. 19th, 2008 01:18 am (UTC)
CUTE
I LOVE YOUR WHITE BRIGHT HAIR
HI SUNSHINE
AND YEAH
IT FEELS GOOD
I FEEL LIKE I'M PART OF SECRET SOCIETY
THE FUNNY PART IS
IS THAT
I COME ON LJ EVERY DAY BUT I NEVER POST
I COME ON TO READ LJSECRET
LOL
ITS THE HIGHLIGHT OF MY DAY
fidelity_blue
Aug. 19th, 2008 01:27 am (UTC)
WELL START POSTING YOU BALL BAG
ashbaby_brown
Aug. 19th, 2008 01:30 am (UTC)
EWW
BALL BAG
JUST
EW
AND YOU SEE
THE THING IS
I NEVER KNOW WHAT TO SAY
I MIGHT JUST START POSTING RANDOM SHIT
LIKE
WHAT I HAD TO EAT IN A DAY
OR WHAT I THINK ABOUT CRAP. NOT ACTUAL CRAP. LIKE, STUFF.
meg0rz
Aug. 19th, 2008 07:59 am (UTC)
Photobucket

he would defrost one for you

WITH HIS SEXINESS
ashbaby_brown
Aug. 19th, 2008 05:57 pm (UTC)
MEGAN
I CANNOT BE UNFAITHFUL TO MR. MANILOW
CUZ
HANNAH JANE BROWN IS A FANILOW
END. OF.
itsme_again
Aug. 19th, 2008 09:17 pm (UTC)
I approve of this post wholeheartedly
ashbaby_brown
Aug. 19th, 2008 10:05 pm (UTC)
Thank you
Thank you very much
<3
( 23 suqednine — suqnine )

Profile

binbons
suqnineshrimps
Srsly u guys. U guys. Srsly.

Latest Month

August 2008
S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Powered by LiveJournal.com