?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

GOOD MORNING GUYS

HEY
I'M NEW HERE
YOU SEEM LIKE PRETTY NEAT PEOPLE
I just woke up like ten minutes ago and I have to go do Chemistry homework but DONUTWANT so save me plz?

Comments

( 11 suqednine — suqnine )
meg0rz
Aug. 18th, 2008 03:54 pm (UTC)
OHAI!

WE ARE PRETTY NEAT PEOPLE ;D

THE ONLY CHEMISTRY I WANT IS BETWEEN ME AND BEN BARNES ;D;D

omg that was as awful as it sounded XD
mcgonagall
Aug. 18th, 2008 03:55 pm (UTC)
IDK IT GOT ME HOT
meg0rz
Aug. 18th, 2008 03:56 pm (UTC)
GOOD IT WAS MEANT TO ;D
fidelity_blue
Aug. 18th, 2008 04:16 pm (UTC)
DUN DO IT
CHEMISTRY HOMEWORK WILL MAKE YOU BLIIIIIIIIIND

HERE HAVE A CALCULATOR ADVERT
Photobucket
caius_no_bias
Aug. 18th, 2008 04:17 pm (UTC)
That's totally my calculator
fidelity_blue
Aug. 18th, 2008 04:24 pm (UTC)
HOLY FUCKING TREES WITH DICKS
mcgonagall
Aug. 18th, 2008 04:18 pm (UTC)
SHIT I AM SORRY THAT WAS MY RPING ACCOUNT LOLZ
fidelity_blue
Aug. 18th, 2008 04:24 pm (UTC)
LOL NP NP
WE DUN JUDGE. XD
I JUST THOUGH SOME OTHER PERSON WAS REPLYING AND I WAS LIKE
LOL HELLO
itsme_again
Aug. 18th, 2008 05:44 pm (UTC)
GO DO UR HOMEWURK U TRBLE STUDENT

lol that looks like treble
mcgonagall
Aug. 18th, 2008 05:52 pm (UTC)
I AM HIDING FROM YOUR ICON
itsme_again
Aug. 18th, 2008 05:52 pm (UTC)
MY ICON JUST GOT AN ERECTION.

DON'T HIDE FROM IT. IT LIKES A CHASE D=
( 11 suqednine — suqnine )

Profile

binbons
suqnineshrimps
Srsly u guys. U guys. Srsly.

Latest Month

August 2008
S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Powered by LiveJournal.com